DERBY CLUB ALAS CAPILLA 2018
LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES DERBY CLUB ALAS CAPILLA
No COMPETIDOR LOCALIDAD VOLADOR NO. ANILLO
1 ORENDAIN Y EL BURRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   1 AL 20
2 NACHO NAVARRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   21 AL 30
3 PEPE PAREDES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   31 AL 40
4 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   41 AL 50
5 FCO JAVIER ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   51 AL 69
6 RODRIGO VALLE ATOTONILCO, JAL.   70 AL 77
7 KIKO PAREDES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   78 AL 81
8 LORENZO GONZALEZ MEXICO   82 AL 91
9 HERMANOS ANDRADE VISTA HERMOSA, JAL.   92 AL 95
10 PLAYAN LA MADRID LEON, GTO.   96 AL 100
11 JOSE ESTRADA TEPATITLAN ,JAL.   101 AL 106
12 PALOMAR CHAPUL CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   107 AL 110
13 ATOS GOMEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   111 AL 112
14 FILEMON GONZALEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   113 AL 116
15 HERMANOS AGUIRRE LA BARCA, JAL.   117 AL 121
16 JOSE JUAN NAVARRO EL PASO, MICH.   122 AL 123
17 JESUS GODINEZ EL PASO, MICH.   124 AL 125
18 RODOLFO MONTA„O LA BARCA, JAL.   126 AL 128
19 DANIEL MONTA„O LA BARCA, JAL.   129 AL 131
20 SANDWICH CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   132 AL 133
21 OROZCOS LOFT DETROIT, MICH.   134 AL 153
22 SERGIO BARBA TEPATITLAN ,JAL.   154 AL 156
23 SANDWICH, CASCA Y CHOPER CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   157 AL 161
24 CHINCITO ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   162 AL 163
25 SANDWICH, CASCA Y CHOPER CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   164
26 AZTEC LOFT DELAWARE, CA.   165 AL 174
27 ROMAN VALADEZ LEON, GTO.   175 AL 176
28 KIKO PAREDES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   177 AL 181
29 HERMANOS ANDRADE VISTA HERMOSA, JAL.   182 AL 185
30 TUNA LOFT DENVER, CO   186 AL 189
31 WINDOR DENVER, CO   190 AL 195
32 HERMANOS VALENZUELA DENVER, CO   196 AL 201
33 MATA LOFT DENVER, CO   202 AL 209
34 NIN DENVER, CO   210 AL 211
35 RAUL ASCENCIO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   212 AL 223
36 JOEL ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   224
37 JOEL ACEVES / BERUGA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   225
38 JAVIER JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   226 AL 235
39 ADRIAN RGZ EL YANKEE CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   236 AL 240
40 ARNOLDO ZAVALA MOROLEON, GTO.   241 AL 246
41 TEO MOROLEON, GTO.   247 AL 250
42 CHITO CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   251 AL 252
43 ADOLFO CASTELLANOS ARANDAS, JAL.   253 AL 260
44 PALOMAR CISNEROS MEZCALA, JAL.   261 AL 266
45 HERMANOS OROZCO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.   267 AL 274
46 HERMANOS MARTINEZ VISTA HERMOSA, JAL.   275 AL 280
47 LUIS GOMEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   281 AL 284
48 BETO Y ABRAHAM CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   285 AL 291
49 EDUARDO LANFRANCHI MEXICO   292 AL 297
50 CLEOFAS CASILLAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   298 AL 307
51 GUSTAVO OROZCO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   308 AL 317
52 GUTIERREZ LOFT GUADALAJARA, JAL.   318 AL 322
53 JUVEN MARTIN CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   323 AL 329
54 ALEJANDRO OROZCO SAN MIGUEL, JAL.   330
55 FAMILIA JARA Y JOSE PEREZ VISTA HERMOSA, JAL.   331 AL 340
56 LUIS E. CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   341 AL 344
57 LUIS E. CASTELLANOS / CHELY CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   345
58 EL CANELO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   346 AL 351
59 LUIS REYNOSO SAN MIGUEL, JAL.   352 AL 355
60 GRUPO PEGUEROS PEGUEROS, JAL.   356 AL 360
61 LUIS DEMETRIO JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   361 AL 380
62 RUBEN OROZCO VARGAS SAN IGNACIO, JAL.   381 AL 388
63 MIKE GONZALEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   389 AL 392
64 AGUSTIN Y TABORQUI CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   393 AL 396
65 THANIA ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   397 AL 398
66 ALONSO Y PALOMA ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   399 AL 400
67 ALONSO / JOSE / ARMANDO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   401 AL 404
68 JOEL ACEVES / PICHAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   405
69 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.   406 AL 415
70 ROBERTO ZAMUDIO MOROLEON, GTO.   416 AL 425