PALOMAS INSCRITAS TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CLUB ALAS CAPILLA 2018
No. COMPETIDOR LOCALIDAD PALOMA 1 PALOMA 2 PALOMA 3 PALOMA 4 PALOMA 5
1 ABARROTERA AGUASCALIENTES AGUASCALIENTES, AGS.          
2 ACEVES CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
3 ADOLFO CASTELLANOS / LUIS CARLOS ARANDAS / TEPATITLAN          
4 ALEJANDRO ZAVALA MOROLEON, GTO.          
5 ANTONIO GOMEZ / JR. PAREDES CALIFORNIA          
6 ANTONIO NAVARRO BARBA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
7 ARNOLDO ZAVALA MOROLEON, GTO.          
8 AZTEC LOFT DELAWER, CAL.          
9 BARB'Q LOFT VALLE DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
10 BOCHOS 2 FAVOR CONFIRMAR LOCALIDAD          
11 BUDITA / ENRIQUE JIMENEZ SAN IGNACIO / CAPILLA DE GPE          
12 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
13 CARLOS HALE QUERETARO, QRO.          
14 CESAR DE JESUS CASILLAS N. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
15 CHIMURRO ATOTONILCO, JAL.          
16 CLEOFAS CASILLAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
17 COSME MARTINEZ SAN IGNACIO, JAL.          
18 EL BUENO, EL MALO Y EL FEO CAPILLA DE GPE / SAN IGNACIO          
19 EL POLLO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
20 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
21 FERNANDO ALVAREZ PUEBLA. PUE.          
22 FAMILIA JARA / JOSE PEREZ VISTA HERMOSA          
23 FRANCISCO JAVIER ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
24 FRANCISCO PADILLA PADILLA CALIFORNIA / MEZCALA          
25 GRUPO MATA / ROQUE'S DENVER / GUADALAJARA          
26 GRUPO WINDOOR DENVER, CO.          
27 GUTIERREZ LOFT GUADALAJARA, JAL.          
28 HERIBERTO MARTINEZ / ARMANDO VALENCIA AGUASCALIENTES / ZAMORA          
29 HERMANOS GONZALEZ ARIAS SAN IGNACIO, JAL.          
30 HERMANOS OROZCO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.          
31 HERMANOS PEREZ ORTIZ GUADALAJARA, JAL.          
32 HERMANOS REYNOSO  SAN MIGUEL, JAL.          
33 HERMANOS SOTO GUADALAJARA, JAL.          
34 HERMANOS VALENZUELA COLORADO          
35 ISAAC CARRILLO ZAPOTLANEJO, JAL.          
36 JAIME HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ SAN LUIS POSTOSI, S.L.P.          
37 JAVIER JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
38 JORGE CASILLAS C. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
39 JORGE SOTO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
40 JORGE TORRES Y EL GORDO YURIRIA, GTO.          
41 JOSE CARLOS, LALO Y NACHO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
42 JOSE HERRASTI MEXICO, D.F.          
43 JUAN ABEL GOMEZ CALIFORNIA          
44 JUAN BERNARDO MOJICA SAN JULIAN, JAL.          
45 JUAN FRANCISCO ARIAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
46 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
47 JUANJO Y RUBEN DE LA TORRE CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
48 JUVENAL MARTIN CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
49 LEO, LUIS E IRAM CALIFORNIA / TEPATITLAN          
50 LIC. CARLOS CASTILLO MONTERREY, NL.          
51 LOS CHAVOS CERRO GORDO, JAL.          
52 LOS CHUTAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
53 LOS PANAS FAVOR CONFIRMAR LOCALIDAD          
54 LUIS LOPEZ MOROLEON, GTO.          
55 MAX PERALTA COSTA RICA. CR          
56 MICKE GONZALEZ / LA TUNA CAPILLA DE GPE / DENVER          
57 MIGUEL A. CASTELLANOS / JUAN CARLOS ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
58 MINA NUEVA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
59 MINA VIEJA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
60 NUEVA GENERACION MICHIGAN          
61 ORENDAIN Y EL BURRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
62 OROSCO'S LOFT DETROIT, MICH.          
63 PALOMAR ALICIA MOROLEON, GTO.          
64 PALOMAR CAPULLO VISTA HERMOSA,JAL.          
65 PALOMAR CISNEROS NASHVILLE, TN.          
66 PALOMAR SAN PEDRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
67 PALOMAR VIAJEROS COLOMBIA / TEPATITLAN          
68 PALOMAS NAVARRO CALIFORNIA / CAPILLAD DE GPE          
69 PEPE PAREDES / LUIS GOMEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
70 PEPE PIZZA / EL MANCHE CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
71 PIPO LOFT VALLE DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
72 PLAYAN, ADRIAN Y NACHO MEXICO / CAPILLA DE GPE          
73 RAMIRO HERMOSILLO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
74 RAMON GONZALEZ CALIFORNIA          
75 RAMON MARTIN MEZCALA, JAL.          
76 RANCHO LA GALERA SAN IGNACIO, JAL.          
77 RANCHO LA GALERA / JORGE PALOS SAN IGNACIO, JAL.          
78 RANCHO LA GLORIA MOROLEON, GTO.          
79 RANCHO LOS COMPADRES MOROLEON, GTO.          
80 RAUL ASCENCIO / JORGE TORRES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
81 RICARDO OREGEL / TITO ASCENCIO CALIFORNIA          
82 ROBERTO ZAMUDIO MOROLEON, GTO.          
83 RODOLFO AGUILAR MOROLEON, GTO.          
84 RODRIGO VALLE / JORGE CASILLAS ATOTONILCO / CAPILLA DE GPE          
85 SALVADOR LOPEZ VERGARA GUADALAJARA, JAL.          
86 SALVADOR Y ARMANDO BECERRA GUADALAJARA, JAL.          
87 SAMUEL GOMEZ CALIFORNIA          
88 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ TEPATITLAN, JAL.          
89 SEMILLAS JIMENEZ / CUATES VILLASE„OR TEPATITLAN, JAL.          
90 SEMILLAS JIMENEZ Y VILLASE„OR CAPILLA DE GPE / TEPATITLAN          
91 SERGIO ACEVES E HIJOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.          
92 ULISES / MANUEL CALIFORNIA / BRISE„AS          
93 TEPAS LOFT U.S.A. CALIFORNIA          
94 TIM BRANDOM CALIFORNIA          
95 TOPILTZIN MOROLEON, GTO.          
96 VACAS FLACAS LOFT CALIFORNIA          
97 VAZQUEZ / MARTINEZ / CORONADO U.S.A. / GDL / TEPA          
98 VON MARSIN VENUS GUADALAJARA, JAL.          
99 3 PUEBLOS TEPA / VALLE /CAPILLA GPE