PALOMAS TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CLUB ALAS CAPILLA 2020
No. COMPETIDOR LOCALIDAD PICHON1 SIGLAS COLOR PICHON2 SIGLAS COLOR PICHON3 SIGLAS COLOR PICHON4 SIGLAS COLOR PICHON5 SIGLAS COLOR
1 ABARROTERA AGUASCALIENTES AGUASCALIENTES, AGS.                              
2 ACEVES CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
3 ADOLFO CASTELLANOS / LUIS CARLOS ARANDAS / TEPATITLAN                              
4 ALBERTO NAVARRO CALIFORNIA                              
5 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ / MOY LOPEZ JAMAY, JAL.                              
6 ALEJANDRO ZAVALA MOROLEON, GTO.                              
7 ARNOLDO ZAVALA MOROLEON, GTO.                              
8 AZTEC LOFT DELAWER, CAL.                              
9 CARPINTEROS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
10 CESAR DE JESUS CASILLAS N. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
11 CESAR GONZALEZ CD. GUZMAN                              
12 CESAR MARCOS / GERARDO GUADALAJARA, JAL.                              
13 CHAMUS / CHUY MARTINEZ TEPATITLAN / AGS                              
14 CHEKITO MARTIN GUADALAJARA                              
15 CHIMURRO ATOTONILCO, JAL.                              
16 CLEOFAS CASILLAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
17 COSME MARTINEZ SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
18 CUATES VILLASEÑOR TEPATITLAN, JAL.                              
19 DANIEL SAUCEDO TEPIC, NAY.                              
20 DREAM BLUE GUADALAJARA                              
59 El BUENO / EL MALO SAN IGNACIO / CAPILLA DE GPE                              
21 EL POLLO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
22 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
23 ERNESTO / EL PEQUEÑO SAN MIGUEL, JAL.                              
24 ESTRADA LOFT CALIFORNIA                              
25 FAMILIA ACEVES NAVARRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
26 FARIL CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
27 FRANCO / GALLARDO MEXICO                              
28 GRUPO ALTEÑO TEPATITLAN, JAL.                              
29 GRUPO LOS VALDES / GUAYABO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
30 GRUPO MATA / ROQUE'S DENVER / GUADALAJARA                              
31 GRUPO WINDOOR DENVER, CO.                              
32 GÜERO ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
33 GUTIERREZ LOFT GUADALAJARA                              
34 H.PADILLA / F.PADILLA CALIFORNIA / MEZCALA                              
35 HACIENDA LOFT CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
36 HERIBERTO MARTINEZ / ARMANDO VALENCIA AGUASCALIENTES / ZAMORA                              
37 HERMANOS OROZCO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
38 HERMANOS OROZCO / SAGRADO CORAZON SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
39 HERMANOS VALENZUELA COLORADO                              
40 JARAS LOFT VISTA HERMOSA,JAL.                              
41 JAVIER RAMIREZ CALIFORNIA                              
42 JORGE E CASILLAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
43 JORGE TORRES / EL GORDO YURIRIA, GTO.                              
44 JOSE CARLOS, LALO / NACHO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
45 JR. PAREDES / KIKO / CESAR CALIFORNIA                              
46 JUAN ABEL GOMEZ CALIFORNIA                              
47 JUAN SEPULVEDA CALIFORNIA                              
48 JUVENAL MARTIN CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
49 LA HUISACHERA GUADALAJARA                              
50 LA IDEA ES VOLAR VISTA HERMOSA / CALIFORNIA                              
51 LEO / LUIS / IRAM CALIFORNIA / TEPATITLAN                              
52 LEOVIS CALIFORNIA                              
53 LIC. CARLOS CASTILLO MONTERREY, NL.                              
54 LOS COMPADRES GTO. GUANAJUATO                              
55 LOS PANAS SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
56 LOS TRES MOZQUETEROS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
57 LUIS LOPEZ / HERMANOS NUÑEZ MOROLEON / YURIRIA                              
58 MANIS / JUAN MARTINEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
60 MAS VALE TARDE QUE NUNCA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
61 MAX PERALTA COSTA RICA. CR                              
62 MAX ROSAS LOFT CALIFORNIA                              
63 MIGUEL A. CASTELLANOS / JUAN CARLOS ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
64 MIKE GONZALEZ / LA TUNA CAPILLA DE GPE / DENVER                              
65 MINA NUEVA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
66 MINA VIEJA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
67 MUDO FAMILY LOFT ILLINOIS                              
68 NAYO / JOSE / VALDE SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
69 NUEVA GENERACION DE PALOMAS MICHIGAN                              
70 ORENDAIN & EL BURRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
71 OROZCO'S LOFT DETROIT, MI.                              
72 PALOMAR ASTUCIA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
73 PALOMAR CAPULLO LA BARCA, JAL.                              
74 PALOMAR CISNEROS NASHVILLE, TN.                              
75 PALOMAS NAVARRO / FRANCISCO BARBA CAPILLA DE GPE / CALIFORNIA                              
76 PEGUEROS LOFT 666 CALIFORNIA                              
77 PIPO LOFT VALLE DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
78 R & J MOROLEON                              
79 RAMON GONZALEZ CALIFORNIA                              
80 RAMON MARTIN / EL PRIETO / SANDOVAL MEZCALA / ACATIC                              
81 RANCHO LA GALERA SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
82 RANCHO LA GALERA / JORGE PALOS SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
83 RANCHO LA GLORIA VALLE DE SANTIAGO, GTO.                              
84 RAUL ASCENCIO / JORGE TORRES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
85 RICARDO OREGEL CALIFORNIA / GUADALAJARA                              
86 ROBERTO CORTEZ / LUENAM MORELIA                              
87 ROBERTO ZAMUDIO MOROLEON                              
88 RODOLFO AGUILAR MOROLEON                              
89 RUBEN DE LA TORRE CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.                              
90 RUBEN DIAZ MOROLEON                              
91 RUBEN OROZCO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.                              
92 RUBEN PADILLA CALIFORNIA                              
93 SALVADOR LOPEZ VERGARA GUADALAJARA                              
94 SAN AGUSTIN / STA MARIA SAN JULIAN / GUADALAJARA                              
95 SANTI / MONSE SAN IGNACIO                              
96 TEPA´S LOFT TEPATITLAN, JAL.                              
97 TOPILTZIN MOROLEON                              
98 ULISES / MANUEL CALIFORNIA / BRISEÑAS                              
99 VACAS FLACAS LOFT CALIFORNIA                              
100 VAZQUEZ / CORONADO U.S.A. / TEPA                              
101 VON MARSIN VENUS GUADALAJARA                              
102 3 PUEBLOS TEPA / VALLE /CAPILLA GPE