PALOMAS TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CLUB ALAS CAPILLA 2024
No. COMPETIDOR LOCALIDAD
1 ACEVES CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
2 ADOLFO CASTELLANOS / LUIS CARLOS ARANDAS / TEPATITLAN
3 ALCALA / ACEVES / ESPINOZA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
4 ALEJANDRO OROZCO SAN MIGUEL
5 ALFALFAS LOFT LAGOS DE MORENO / CALIFORNIA
6 AMELIA / LILI / LUCI GREEN EYES URIANGATO
7 ARMANDO ORDAZ ZAMORA
8 AZTEC LOFT DELAWER, CAL.
9 BARCELONA LOFT CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
10 BETO LOFT CALIFORNIA
11 BIROTES LOFT LOS DOLORES
12 CHEKITO MARTIN GUADALAJARA
13 CHEPE / COSME /  OMAR MARIN SAN IGNACIO / GUADALAJARA
14 CHUY MARTINEZ AGUASCALIENTES
15 CLEOFAS CASILLAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
16 CUATES VILLASEÑOR TEPATITLAN, JAL.
17 DANIEL BARBA  / HNOS MIRANDA TIJUANA / GUADALAJARA
18 DANIEL SAUCEDO TEPIC, NAY.
19 DIANA / HNOS MORA CALIFORNIA / BRISEÑAS
20 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
21 ESPINOZA GARCIA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
22 FAMILIA ACEVES NAVARRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
23 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CALIFORNIA
24 FRANCISCO PADILLA MEZCALA
25 GRANO DE ORO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
26 GRUPO ALTEÑO TEPATITLAN, JAL.
27 GRUPO CAPILLA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
28 GRUPO MATA / JORGE DENVER / GUADALAJARA
29 GRUPO PEGUEROS PEGUEROS
30 GRUPO WINDOOR DENVER, CO.
31 GRUPO XAMAI JAMAY, JAL.
32 GUSTAVO VERDIN AGUASCALIENTES
33 HERIBERTO MARTINEZ / ARMANDO VALENCIA AGUASCALIENTES / ZAMORA
34 HERMANOS PEREZ MONTERO GUADALAJARA
35 HNOS OROZCO / ALONSO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
36 J CARLOS / LALO / NACHO / BETO / PANCHO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
37 JARAX LOFT / CAPULLO VISTA HERMOSA / LA BARCA
38 JAVIER MARGARITO GUADALAJARA
39 JAVIER RAMIREZ CALIFORNIA
40 JCLN / GORRUDOS / CONEJO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
41 JESUS SEPULVEDA CALIFORNIA
42 JOSE / VALDE / LUPITO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
43 JOSE CARLOS / LALO / NACHO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
44 JOSE ESTRADA CALIFORNIA
45 JOSE GOMEZ CALIFORNIA
46 JUAN ABEL GOMEZ CALIFORNIA
47 JUAN CASTELLANOS ACATIC
48 JUVENAL MARTIN CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
49 LA TERRAZA GUADALAJARA
50 LIC. CARLOS CASTILLO MONTERREY, NL.
51 LOS COMPADRES GTO. GUANAJUATO
52 LOS GANADEROS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
53 LOS PANAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
54 LOS PRIMOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
55 LOS PRIMOS ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
56 LUIS CONEJO LEON
57 MANUEL GARCIA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
58 MAX PERALTA COSTA RICA. CR
59 MIGUEL GONZALEZ PEGUEROS
60 MIKE GONZALEZ / LA TUNA CAPILLA DE GPE / DENVER
61 MINA NUEVA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
62 MINA VIEJA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
63 MONTEJANOS LOFT / MARCO A GARCIA GUADALAJARA
64 OROZCO'S LOFT DETROIT, MI.
65 PADIZ / MACALIN CALIFORNIA / MEZCALA
66 PALOMAR ASTUCIA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
67 PALOMAR CAPULLO / JARAX LA BARCA, JAL.
68 PALOMAR EL RASTRO GUADALAJARA
69 PALOMAR STA MARIA GUADALAJARA
70 PALOMAS NAVARRO CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
71 PAREDES GOMEZ / LUIS GOMEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
72 PEGUEROS LOFT 666 CALIFORNIA
73 PEPE ALCALA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
74 PIPO LOFT VALLE DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
75 RAMON MARTIN / KIKE JIMENEZ (1) MEZCALA / CAPILLA DE GPE
76 RAUL ASCENCIO / ARNULFO GOMEZ CAPILLA / TEPATITLAN
77 RAUL ASCENCIO / JORGE TORRES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
78 RAYAS LOFT CALIFORNIA / TEPATITLAN
79 ROBERTO ZAMUDIO MOROLEON
80 RODOLFO AGUILAR MOROLEON
81 RUBEN DE LA TORRE CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
82 RUBEN OROZCO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
83 SAGRADO CORAZON / HNOS OROZCO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
84 SALOVER GUADALAJARA
85 SANTI / MONSE SAN IGNACIO
86 SEMILLAS JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
87 TARJEA DETROIT, MI.
88 TEPAS LOFT CALIFORNIA
89 TORRES LOFT DETROIT, MI.
90 TUCON / RANCHO NUEVO TEPIC, NAY.
91 VICTORVILLE CALIFORNIA
92 VON MARSIN VENUS GUADALAJARA